Le Comité Syndical

Liste des délégués titulaires

Liste des délégués suppléants

  • Anvéville : NEVEU David
  • Carville Pot de Fer : BIARD Xavier
  • Doudeville : ORANGE Christophe
  • Ectot les Baons : BOUTEILLER Claude
  • Harcanville : BLONDEL Philippe
  • Héricourt en Caux : CAUCHY Emmanuel
  • Robertot : CAUFOURIER Benoit
  • Routes : MASSON Marcel
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : LEGRAS Magalie
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : BARAY Thierry
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : APPERCELLE Laurent
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : GODEFROY Laurent
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : HELIE Christine
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : ANQUETIL David
  • CA Fécamp/Riville: FREGER J
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : YON Jean Pierre
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : MOISSON Patrick
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : COURVALET Christophe
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : EUDIER Louis
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : HAUCOURT Brigitte
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LEBLOND DU PLOUY
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : GAILLARD Lionel
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : RENEE Eric
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : CARPENTIER Delphine
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : FISCHER Christophe
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LEGAY Gérard
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : ROUVET Sylvain
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LEBORGNE Pascal
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : DEMAZIERES Mario
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : DODELIN Michael
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : ACHER Christophe
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : PESQUEUX Yolande
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : VIEULE Jacky
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : ALABERT Françis, RAS Jean-michel, DEROUARD Catherine, LESOIF Joel, HAUCHARD Daniel.
  • Anveville : HOYE Michel
  • Carville Pot de Fer : NEVEU Jean-baptiste
  • Doudeville : LOSSON Pascal
  • Ectot les Baons : BOSSE Patrice
  • Harcanville : DUPUIS François
  • Héricourt en Caux : CRESPEAU Martial
  • Robertot : COULANGE Gérard
  • Routes : DUCASTEL Jean-claude
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : TERRIER Mathieu
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : ARGENTIN Joël
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : PESQUET Philippe
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : SERF Isabelle
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : CAYRE Mathieu
  • CC Côte d’Albâtre : LECLERC Gaëlle
  • CA Fécamp/Riville : ALBISSER Stéphane
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : PESQUEUX Jocelyn
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : MAILLOT Catherine
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : DIRAND Raphaël
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : PHILIPPE Jean Marie
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : DUMENIL Pascal
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : CARPENTIER Eric
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : DELAFENETRE Daniel
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : AFFAGARD Guy
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LESUEUR Christophe
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : BARBARAY MArc
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : CASSAR Marie Odile
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LOPEZ Alain
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LARCHER Gilles
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : VALLEE Thierry
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : BURES Eric
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : GARAND Sylvain
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : DIEUDONNE Philippe
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : LANGLOIS Nicolas
  • CC Yvetot Normandie : CHARASSIER Gérard, DENIAU Françoise, FE Olivier, BLANDIN Virginie, HERANVAL Marie Claude.

Entrer en contact

Localisation

41 rue de l'Etang
76190 Yvetot

Contact

Téléphone : 02 32 70 77 39
syndicat@smeacc.fr

Nos horaires

Lundi - Vendredi
09:00 – 12:00
14:00 – 17:00

Veolia
Sidesa
Eau Seine Normandie